Cranford Knights of Columbus Council 6226 | Calendar Raffle
Council 6226
  Home
  Officers
  Charter
  Membership
  Fourth Degree
  Events
  Calendar
  Gallery
  Insurance
  Scholarship
  Calendar Raffle
Calendar Raffle

Listed below are winners for the Calendar Raffle 2018

 
Date Name  
4/1 Daniel Ravelo
4/2 Jim Tobin
4/3 Bob Uckar
4/4 Kathy Caprio
4/5 Antoinette Scudder
4/6 Tom Hannen III
4/7 Phillis Illaria
4/8 Jenna Capizz
4/9 Mil Kutcher
4/10 Yesenia Hernandez
4/11 Brian Coleman
4/12 Bob Morrison 
4/13 Diane Hughes
4/14 Ahkil Patel
4/15 Bob Margherito
4/16 John Aschmies
4/17 Mark Doyle
4/18 Tricia Nichirco
4/19 James Monahan
4/20 John Caprio Jr
4/21 John Santulli
4/22 Barbara Cannis
4/23 Nadia Singer
4/24 Jamie Miller
4/25 Rich Pierce
4/26 Kevin Brodie
4/27 Tim Meyer
4/28 Ahkil Patel
4/29 Pat Lynskey
4/30 Anne Marie Harper
5/1 Jim Doran
5/2 Sam Ventolla
5/3 Rebecca Durant
5/4 Matt Mazzielli
5/5 Steph Bagnewski
5/6 Joe Celentano
5/7 Diane Dino
5/8 Kathleen Barabas
5/9 Michelle McGrath
5/10 Sal Delorenzo
5/11 Gil Kutcher
5/12 Kimberley Dempsey
5/13 Peter Kirk
5/14 Tom Zoeller
5/15 Ryan McKeary
5/16 John Murphy
5/17 Bob Margheitto
5/18 Frank Genova
5/19 James Monahan
5/20 Megan Byrne
5/21 Mike Harrington
5/22 Kathy McCarthy
5/23 Peter Faziolli
5/24 Brian Coleman
5/25 Rene Hensley
5/26 Joe Bringuier
5/27 Chris Borys
5/28 Sean Conheeney
5/29 Vincent Gazillo
5/30 Sebastian Rebelo
5/31 Sean Byrnes
6/1 Sean Byrnes
6/2 Kathy Knight
6/3 Bob Monahan
6/4 Sonia Catarelo
6/5 James Monahan
6/6 Phyllis Ilaria
6/7 Kevin Tobin
6/8 Dennis Handlin
6/9 Joan Genova
6/10 Hellen O'Keefe
6/11 Aiden Capizzi
6/12 Janine Puhak
6/13 Frank Genova
6/14 Vinny Bonassisa
6/15 Brian Egenton
6/16 Brian Egenton
6/17 Tim Nestor
6/18 Colleen Koch
6/19 Jenny Kibala
6/20 John Aschmies
6/21 Cristina Feito
6/22 P J Cabrera
6/23 James Flanagan
6/24 P J Cabrera
6/25 Tom Noesmer
6/26 Diane Dino
6/27 Mark Doyle
6/28 Mickey CJ
6/29 Julia Reilly
6/30 Valerie Davis


 

Website Maintenance provided by:
Digital Net Solutions, LLC